Thursday, December 14, 2017

2017 HIGH TEMPERATURES

January

0

February

0

March

0

April

0

Crackuweather is full of it.

I'm gonna go with weather underground, and they said 'summer' started on Beltane of 2017, locally. After all, that seems the most reasonable for how it was.

May--------90°, 92°, 90°

8

June----------100°, 93°

8

July-------------91° (17)

6








Sunday, July 16, 2017

The Talmud's Death Wish

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NCwjarhTzW4

The Talmud is a nasty set of books.  I've read bits and pieces.  It's also a CORRUPTION.

Sorry, but if it ain't Kabbalistic, it ain't Jewish in my book.

As for Israel, I can't stand the government.  It's vile.  The people. . .there's good and bad.  I have no problem with REAL Jews.  And there are lots of cool Ashkenazis, too.  Some of them might as well be real Jews.

Sounds like the Annunaki talking about the slave race they created.  Babylon. . .Talmud. . .Hmmmmmm!  What is the connexion?

AWESOME AURORA PICS

http://www.madnesshub.com/2017/07/the-33-best-aurora-photos-nasa-has-ever.html

Just click the damn link.   Ya won't be disapointed.

Human Guinea Pigs: Congress Slams Door On Pentagon Biochemical Weapons Testing Declassification

OK, I gotta post this one:

http://www.rumormillnews.com/cgi-bin/forum.cgi?noframes;read=79330

Spread far and wide, huh?

The Gerbillers Are At It Again

https://www.reddit.com/r/Bad_Cop_No_Donut/

No gerbil today, but more dog:

https://www.techdirt.com/articles/20170709/16322737749/war-dogs-continues-cop-shoots-two-non-threatening-dogs-during-burglar-alarm-call.shtml

This is a hot day for news.  Feel free to post independent links in addition to main site.  I have a split shift today, and have very little time to blog. . .not that I even want to blog today.

Life In The u.s.

http://www.govtslaves.com/state-kidnaps-mans-children-condemn-death-thc-urine/

Don't come here, don't buy anything from here, don't support this HELL HOLE in any way.

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Personal Rant

Many years ago, I was told something in a dream that was more than a dream; and it didn't happen.  I was PISSED.  I was also told I couldn't handle the truth at the time.  Now I wonder if a number I was given was transposed.

I guess I'll find out in two days.  Gods above and below, I hope so.

So Ya Wanna Be A Movie Star

Check out what the Wizard of Oz guys had to go through.  The movie DESTROYED Judy Garland. Actually, the occupation destroys a lot of people.  Especially crotch droppings.  Paedophelia. . .and 'couch casting' is common.

I can't stand crotch droppings, but I firmly believe abusing them is BEYOND THE PALE!  I think paedophiles should be a slow, rest of their miserable life, very painful experience that falls short of death, because death is a RELEASE!

Man, even Grace Lee Whitney was molested on the Star Trek set.  Google it.

Awe, Hell!  Here's the link:

https://www.washingtonpost.com/news/morning-mix/wp/2015/05/04/star-trek-actress-grace-lee-whitney-who-alleged-sexual-assault-by-tv-executive-dead-at-85/?utm_term=.955206252eba

Good News! Fewer Cars On The Road!

http://www.govtslaves.com/america-sees-alarming-spike-middle-school-suicide-rate/

In the future.  If there is one.

Sometimes Death Comes Too Fast And Easy

Like here:

http://www.bestgore.com/execution/iraq-soldier-throw-isis-fighter-cliff-shoot-execution/


Gerbiller Files

https://www.reddit.com/r/Bad_Cop_No_Donut/

Needless to say, I haven't felt like blogging over the past couple of days.  Mixed shifts have left me exhausted, and my days off aren't exactly what I call 'days off'.  Work without pay, is more like it.

Anyway, here is today's highlight' and please tell me what these quota driven, bottom feeding, gubment extortionist psychopaths are good for?

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Balcerzak

Oh yeah!  Pizza toppin'.