Thursday, December 14, 2017

2017 HIGH TEMPERATURES

Crackuweather is full of it.

March 13 or 14 was NOT the first day of summer.  the 82°/85° temperature is WRONG.
April 2 was also NOT the first day of summer.  It was nowhere NEAR 83°.

We don't call 'em 'crackuweather' fer nuthin.  Always gotta verifry the temps with another site.


Wednesday, April 26, 2017

Are The People Of The u.s. Really This Stupid?

http://rinf.com/alt-news/editorials/poll-americans-support-military-industrial-complex-else/

Or is this 'poll' full of it.

Then again, I watch Mark Dice every now and then.  'Tis possible.

Oh, nuke us now!  We DESERVE it!

Gerbillers Gone Wild

https://www.reddit.com/r/Bad_Cop_No_Donut/

SOCIALLY, IF YOU KNOW SOMEONE IS A CAGED GERBIL SHOOTER, RUN LIKE HELL!

https://lasvegassun.com/news/2017/apr/25/probation-officer-killed-fiancee-wedding-canceled/

NOTHING IS WORTH GETTING INVOLVED WITH THESE EMF DAMAGED PSYCHOPATHS!

What Does This Tell You?

http://www.hangthebankers.com/isis-israel-idf-soldiers-defense-minister/

Daesh also kills more Muslims than anyone else.

Saladin was the perfect Muslim.  Muammar Gaddafi tried to be.  LOOK WHAT HE DID FOR HIS PEOPLE, AND LOOK AT WHAT THE u.s. DESTROYED!  ALSO LOOK AT THE CONSEQUENCES OF THE DESTRUCTION OF LIBYA!  IT'S NOT ISLAM THAT'S THE PROBLEM!  IT'S WESTERN INTERFERENCE, EXPLOITATION AND OPPRESSION!  ALSO, REMEMBER THE CRUSADES!


Monday, April 24, 2017

Personal Rant

Makin' progress.  Lost about a kilogramme.  Bur I still sag over the belt.  I'm way down from my highpoint, though.  Lookin' like you're six months preggers is better than lookin' eighteen months preggers.

Da Gerbillers Are On Da Loose

https://www.reddit.com/r/Bad_Cop_No_Donut/

Fecktards at large:

https://photographyisnotacrime.com/2017/04/24/fbi-agents-seize-cameras-from-pinac-reporter-citing-safety-issues/

MUST NOT BE HELD ACCOUNTABLE, MUST NOT BE. . .

Blah!

First day of summer (over 80°F) may hit this weekend.  Yuck, but it's better than February; and having been forecast by 'crackuweather', it may yet not happen.

We shall see.  It's been an awesome year so far, weatherwise.  Like how it used to be in the 1970s and before.  Hope it stays that way, though I wish it were wetter.

Sunday, April 23, 2017

A Theory

If there was no monetary economy anywhere, and the 'governments' were tribal instead of national; I don't think we'd have a problem with racism.

With the exception of a few cases, one of the places where I work; everyone gets along great, and everyone sits together and we have great conversations regardless of where they're from or what colour they are. And those with original feelings of discretion are easily won over by the others being NICE.  I've also learnt a few things.  It's a trip talking to people from other countries that are way different from what I'm familiar with.  And I've done a lot of that.

The Gerbillers Are On The Loose

https://www.reddit.com/r/Bad_Cop_No_Donut/

And today's WTF is:

https://www.reddit.com/r/Drugs/comments/66xk20/police_torture_teen_after_he_takes_lsd_and_end_up/?st=J1U1ZIXD&sh=1ecdc740

Actually, today I'm gonna post two.  Here's the other:

http://thedailyhaze.com/augusta-arrest-vigil-service-dog/

Glad nothing lasts forever.

7 Things About The Mainstream Media That They Do Not Want You To Know

http://theeconomiccollapseblog.com/archives/7-things-about-the-mainstream-media-that-they-do-not-want-you-to-know

And #7 proves it's no great loss if the u.s. is nuked.

Saturday, April 22, 2017

Ya DON'T Wanna Live In Colorado Springs

http://www.veteranstoday.com/2017/04/22/total-gamma-radiation-in-your-radiation-this-week-no-13-and-14/

Unless ya wanna glow in the dark.

Check out the whole multipage chart, huh?

Gerbiller Alert

https://www.reddit.com/r/Bad_Cop_No_Donut/

And today I highlight:

http://thefreethoughtproject.com/video-cop-shoots-librarian/

Ye gods, huh?  This is what ya get when you discriminate against high IQs.  I swear, ya gotta have IQs in the negative numbers to be a gerbil shooter.  After all, just wanting to be one proves that IQ range.

Friday, April 21, 2017

CREDIBILITY?

Horacia Villegas says WW III will start May 13, 2017.  Never heard of 'im before.  Would be cool if, but I ain't bettin' my nose hairs on it.

Google it!

Good Day My Loyal, Beloved And Wonderful Friends!

http://www.lesvisible.com/blogs/reflections-in-a-petri-dish/good-day

Well, gotta post my beloved Les Visible.  Now, g'bye fer da day!

The Company Behind The Dakota Access Pipeline Just Had 2 Major Spills

http://www.sciencealert.com/the-company-behind-the-dakota-access-pipeline-just-reported-2-major-leaks

Didn't I just post something about this?

And GO TO MY SOURCES!  This is probably my last post of the day for lack of time.

EACH YEAR, 50,000 PEOPLE ARE HOSPITALIZED FROM POLICE INJURIES

http://govtslaves.info/each-year-50000-people-are-hospitalized-from-police-injuries/

And who pays?!

Gerbil Shooter Alert

http://www.rumormillnews.com/cgi-bin/forum.cgi?noframes;read=73724

Gods, WHEN WILL IT END?????!!!!!!!!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDQVD3q_tR8